Cleveland Charge 2021-2022

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
RJ NEMBHARD JR.153813430444.1247731.2375271.28.15.30.94.70.323.8
Cameron YOUNG313522645949.28721740.16482784.12.111.80.220.8
Brandon GOODWIN334235740.4725286966.755.31.34020.3
Justin JAMES213114235040.64113031.5527767.55.43.60.730.519.8
Kyle GUY9346314244.4298434.51216754.440.620.819.8
Malik NEWMAN2131150366415015332.73648754.43.80.62.70.119.1
Dylan WINDLER10365311247.3235939132161.910.63.51.32.50.315.3
Tacko FALL262616521676.411100346453.110.50.80.32.82.714.9
Jordan ALLEN22227419438.14612935.7111668.83.31.50.51.209.5
Wes IWUNDU1425419742.362326.1151978.95.82.411.617.9
Jawun EVANS20225914042.1133043.3141877.83.94.111.60.17.6
Norvel PELLE1917487663.23742.91620805.20.70.41.11.36.7
Josh HUESTIS30266920034.54014028.6111861.15.70.90.70.81.16.5
Kevin PANGOS23142020312251110045.51.5306.5
Mitch BALLOCK26245015232.94213431.3710702.61.20.40.40.46
Jimmy WHITT617113630.6010458041.31.70.30.34.7
Trey LANDERS2619186428.163119.421118.23.30.90.60.70.31.8