Grand Rapids Gold 2021-2022

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Isaiah THOMAS337387352.1173745.9182378.36.76.70.36041.3
Petr CORNELIE253316934249.45515036.7334868.812.82.912.4117.8
Marcus HOWARD225113135.572133.32210043.504.5016.5
Terrence JONES10265910854.671838.9184143.96.620.70.92.215.3
Kelan MARTIN22792437.541625331007.51.5020.514
Marcus BURK283311329538.37220435.3293485.32.91.20.90.80.312.3
Trevon DUVAL322914933544.5249325.8386459.43.25.21.230.311.9
Tarik BLACK15257211164.9010162466.77.72.20.81.81.311.5
Quade GREEN31241253293840138294046872.45.60.82.20.111.4
Kenneth FARIED1219521005251631.3111764.77.510.71.60.910.8
Manny CAMPER27319419348.7124825375468.58.21.71.21.10.69.5
Giorgi BEZHANISHVILI311911419558.542119203655.65.11.30.41.50.48.7
Devonte BANDOO16224510244.1306347.68988.93.41.80.50.70.38.1
Bryce WILLS1424297041.4720351128.343.50.920.94.7
Trevor JOHN6104202041822.20000.50000.22
Arsenio ARRINGTON320000000000.3000.300