Greensboro Swarm 2020-2021

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Jalen MCDANIELS238122842.91714.391181.811.53.51.54220
Kobi SIMMONS15339623540.9287437.8375271.25.16.11.13.30.218.3
Nick RICHARDS92653102527145024308010.30.90.42.6317
Vernon CAREY Jr.14269419149.252917.2193063.39.41.10.61.71.116
Grant RILLER11265010249245246.2131586.71.73.51.12.30.213.1
Admiral SCHOFIELD14265815238.2156622.76966.75.82.10.52.50.410.1
Khalil WHITNEY910112740.728252633.31.30.40.20.70.49.8
Ray MCCALLUM15255615037.3164634.8111478.635.10.81.50.29.8
Nate DARLING13253610534.4319433910902.21.50.31.50.18.9
Xavier SNEED1323318636176127.9141687.541.81.80.50.48.1
Jeff ROBERSON112135665392045510503.91.20.5108
KJ MCDANIELS1014255248.151926.37977.84.10.90.30.60.66.5
Ahmed HILL1115174537.8123138.70302.11.40.40.604.2
Javin DELAURIER71161346.22366.7331003.30.60.40.90.62.9
Keandre COOK8941428.614253742.91.60.90.40.50.11.6