Iowa Wolves 2020-2021

Statistiques

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Tyler COOK8336711259.8010213167.79.64.40.63.60.520.8
Lindell WIGGINTON15359021142.73410931.2273969.24.15.40.74.30.117.1
Jaylen MORRIS225131776.57887.51110020.510017
Isaiah BRISCOE12306215939114126.8253083.35.34.312.60.114.5
Canyon BARRY14275912447.6286741.821211003.42.10.51.40.112.9
Charlie BROWN Jr.13305913244.7226235.5141782.45.51.91.72.40.412.5
Allonzo TRIER926369239.1135424.1132259.14.22.80.42.20.312
Dakarai TUCKER13265111145.9348639.545803.42.31.120.411.1
Zylan CHEATHAM1531631265052321.71625648.12.30.72.10.510.5
Raphiael PUTNEY618224647.841822.235606.81.30.71.51.39
Ade MURKEY1322398247.6113135.524502.30.90.610.17.1
Jordan MURPHY1417225837.91616.771936.85.71.90.60.90.94.2