Lakeland Magic 2021-2022

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Jay SCRUBB227183946.271741.22366.72.531.51.50.524
Jeff DOWTIN223418433155.6388843.2385273.14.16.61.41.30.320.9
Ignas BRAZDEIKIS631469747.41230401216754.83.312.80.520.8
BJ JOHNSON242916939642.76517337.6576883.86.32.11.22.30.320.8
Admiral SCHOFIELD629388544.7205238.5111384.67.73.50.530.319.2
Devin CANNADY16268117745.85912646.8222395.72.91.90.41.40.315.8
Hassani GRAVETT323016037742.45817133.9374680.44.66.512.70.213.9
Aleem FORD313113430444.18221238.7222975.94.220.70.80.412.5
Jeremiah TILMON312113020264.41333.3284266.75.220.51.30.810.1
Samir DOUGHTY725216233.92219.5111291.75.42.61.120.39.3
TJ HAWS30228921042.44010338.8142166.72.42.60.61.20.18.2
Jaire GRAYER24237216942.6217428.4132259.15.11.50.810.57.8
Greg MALINOWSKI514132846.481942.11333.31.42.610.407
Janis TIMMA20204512835.23110230.434753.41.50.40.80.26.4
Jon TESKE29256312650123633.3243372.75.22.31.40.81.66.2
Devonte PATTERSON712133537.131323.135602.10.70.71.104.7
Dylan SMITH362922.215200100.30.300.70.31.7
Aston FRANCIS391911.10600001.310.70.30.70.7