Motor City Cruise 2021-2022

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Saben LEE193715333146.24214129.8699374.24.87.22.33.40.524
Luka GARZA163012724551.8257832.1314568.99.51.30.82.11.320.6
Derrick WALTON JR253614729450328239658081.35.69.41.33.70.216.8
Cheick DIALLO322219529366.61616.7485981.410.91.10.61.41.214.5
Jamorko PICKETT17318519942.73811732.5212391.35.91.30.92.10.714.5
Marcus THORNTON417173548.6122352.2331003.30.80.31.30.313
Isaiah LIVERS12641233.33933.3111003011113
Cassius STANLEY242911626843.34611938.720296941.10.80.70.512.9
Deividas SIRVYDIS212285189454612736.2263476.53.81.20.61.40.112.5
ShawnDre JONES292310225839.5217328.8354381.424.40.51.60.19.4
Chris SMITH18225816435.4176625.8162272.75.310.51.60.88.7
Justin TURNER17185311745.3215240.4111291.72.31.80.80.90.18.5
Jaylen JOHNSON29179118848.4298135.8162661.54.92.20.31.318.2
Trayvon PALMER32278723037.84114428.52128755.41.60.810.27.8
Devon BAULKMAN918144431.872626.95771.41.710.40.904.6
Anthony TARKE171018454021315.471353.82.10.40.40.50.63
Jabari CRAIG241333.30000002000.501