Rio Grande Valley Vipers 2020-2021

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Kevin PORTER Jr.153612928844.839122323950787.24.71.54.70.424.1
Ray SPALDING227152462.51616.7347512.52.50.541.518.5
Anthony LAMB634427556133141.96966.78.83.71.51.51.318.2
Kenyon MARTIN Jr.10317014647.953613.9203066.711.41.80.82.41.917.5
Armoni BROOKS15318519942.75715237.5161794.13.82.91.10.9016.8
Josh REAVES15246613847.8297538.71216754.32.71.11.50.312
Dewan HERNANDEZ514213265.62366.76785.74.210.21.20.610
Trevelin QUEEN15206013145.8207128.26966.72.31.21.21.10.110
Josh HUESTIS3208253241921.101050.70.31.30.76.7
Shawn OCCEUS1526339435.1176028.371163.63.51.71.10.70.36.4
Kenny WOOTEN1717244751.11333.35771.44.70.90.40.91.14.2
William MCDOWELL-WHITE1317133834.292931331003.33.10.51.20.33.1
Desure BUIE351616.71333.32210000.30.3001.7
Trhae MITCHELL11961833.328250101.40.70.60.30.51.3