Salt Lake City Stars 2020-2021

Salt Lake City Stars 2020-2021

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Jordan NWORA12691464.3356034754111026
Tyler BEY12297114349.7134032.5273577.19.70.90.91.90.716.2
Yogi FERRELL14287817444.8318038.8171710042.20.11.31.915.4
Elijah HUGUES5262427133.883920.5111478.63.42.60.620.214.2
Josh GREEN630357745.531717.64666.74.83.52.21.50.213.5
Trevon SCOTT15295813144.3165429.6101471.45.31.911.50.610.1
Paul WHITE825308037.5103925.6771004.51.40.91.50.39.9
Mike SCOTT12244812538.484318.6661002.53.80.81.509.7
Marcus GRAVES1123399740.2144431.834753.13.90.71.908.9
Malcolm MILLER1427389938.4246437.57977.83.30.71.11.20.68.1
Trevon BLUIETT15223813727.7269028.91216753.41.50.31.108
Udoka AZUBUIKE128356000012501120128
Malik BENLEVI1120306546.2144134.135603.410.50.50.37
Dakarai ALLEN920173943.651533.35771.41.70.90.81.60.65.1
Jake TOOLSON1191425125011100220005
Romaro GILL1216173351.500071163.63.10.50.30.81.83.9