Santa Cruz Warriors 2020-2021

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Jordan POOLE11337917545.1268032.5394292.95.33.60.54.50.222.4
Jeremy LIN9315611150.5204542.6293387.93.26.40.93.70.419.8
Nico MANNION9336215340.5277436.5172277.33.46.91.83.8019.3
Axel TOUPANE9325610354.4174438.6172373.983.31.720.117.9
Kaleb WESSON1127448353144431.81820909.92.711.70.911.7
Dusty HANNAHS13305512045.8246139.3111291.72.42.20.81.50.211.5
Jacob EVANS421173351.561637.5331004.52.30.30.5011
Nate HINTON1023348440.5123732.4141593.371.51.21.20.210.6
Ryan TAYLOR1425419642.7327443.25683.32.40.40.80.70.18.6
Isaiah REESE14224410044164238.191369.23.64.512.10.18.3
Alen SMAILAGIC1017316051.7320156966.74.41.50.420.87.5
Dwayne SUTTON523122744.441723.5485081120.27
Elijah PEMBERTON1018244553.381844.44757.12.810.40.406.4
Selom MAWUGBE1219293582.900035604.40.80.30.82.55.3
Isaiah BROWN31451435.7485000020.700.70.34.7