South Bay Lakers 2021-2022

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Mason JONES283725049350.77318140.39311481.66.86.11.63.70.125.5
Cameron OLIVER11235710255.982630.8121866.76.62.51.21.51.223.3
Mac MCCLUNG273621045046.75213837.7697888.56.67.61.43.10.321.6
Paris BASS262717739744.63611631415475.971.61.41.80.717.3
Jay HUFF282618428764.1155228.8354283.36.11.20.71.32.415.7
Chaundee BROWN JR303017739744.65817433.3303683.34.91.80.61.60.315.2
Frank MASON III17268922040.5268729.9223268.82.84.50.61.80.114
Tremont WATERS292813632841.56418035.6213461.82.25.31.52.80.212.8
Pierre JACKSON328123534.351729.4331003.360.330.311.3
Darren COLLISON324142263.625402366.72.74.31.31.30.311.3
Nate PIERRE-LOUIS322811723949207925.3243568.64.42.91.80.90.89.2
Sekou DOUMBOUYA1220297737.7124427.34666.74.81.511.70.46.3
Jemerrio JONES31228815457.13933.371936.87.72.51.11.20.76.2
Elijah CAIN25173910437.5144431.8151788.21.91.810.60.44.7
Andre INGRAM2512236038.3195335.85771.41.20.50.30.203
Willie JACKSON16010000000100000