Westchester Knicks 2021-2022

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Miles MCBRIDE6395712446265448.1151978.94.710.8340.827.8
Luka SAMANIC135112152.41812.52366.79313226
Brandon WILLIAMS133310021746.1277536424985.73.96.60.83.30.622.8
Dewan HERNANDEZ323125845057.3175630.46510363.19.21.91.22.31.220
Feron HUNT343525145754.94011036.44256757.62.61.62.2118.1
Louis KING2032121269454411837.3303976.96.74.41.83.10.516.7
Tyler HALL253513129244.99522841.7212972.44.24.90.81.50.215.5
Jericho SIMS333182572000458011.31.7120.314
Tra HOLDER19267116343.6236237.1314470.53.34.10.81.50.111.5
Aamir SIMMS23249419149.2266639.4252889.35.41.80.71.30.511.2
MJ WALKER262894224423610434.6313881.62.62.30.81.50.310.7
Allen CRABBE19285213538.5359736.1182185.752.81.10.90.29
Quinton ROSE21216317136.8165827.6111764.741.91.510.67.7
Kethan SAVAGE23206116337.4206132.8212680.82.32.40.910.27.7
V.J. KING924257135.242516610604.41.60.41.10.37
Alan GRIFFIN522133636.14162534754.421.42.416.8
Lydell ELMORE231351756801091369.23.50.50.80.30.65.1
J.C. SHOW2262728.625401250110204