Wisconsin Herd 2021-2022

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Jordan NWORA23216394161442.9910909.53.50.51.5126
Rayjon TUCKER273319436453.34613534.17910773.87.63.81.320.121.1
Sandro MAMUKELASHVILI12339718253.3246338.1163447.110.93.212.31.220.7
Lindell WIGGINTON11336616540157420.3223661.14.95.60.53.50.416.4
Wenyen GABRIEL8285111245.5113531.491656.39.62.30.92.62.116.1
Jalen LECQUE282915336142.43814326.6618869.33.93.30.91.80.916
Terry LARRIER20247220734.8268829.56966.73.71.20.31.40.314.9
Tiwian KENDLEY25239321543.3268331.3304566.72.61.80.71.50.610.5
Jordan SIBERT24217018038.94211735.9141877.82.510.70.50.38.5
Marcus GRAVES312794261363412726.8283287.53.261.11.90.68.5
Tyreke EVANS215720352825010230.5108
Jaylen BLAND1121298733.3278133.312502.210.50.50.17.8
Brendan BAILEY27247418240.74312434.7810803.70.90.50.80.67.6
Javin DELAURIER29228715954.71195.3122941.48.21.510.91.16.7
Trevis WYCHE2134944.41333.312502200.505.5
Eddie STANSBERRY31341526.71119.11110010.710.30.33.7
Theo JOHNSON1231616.71425010300113
Jabari NARCIS1012112937.931421.424502.70.40.11.10.42.8
Brandon RANDOLPH30000000000000000
Ty OUTLAW18030020000001100