Greensboro Swarm 2021-2022

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
James BOUKNIGHT7324710445.2113333.3242885.75.94.91.94.3121.4
Kai JONES243217327962206729.9426663.61111.61.8218.3
Jalen CRUTCHER333319841347.99922743.6243666.73.260.72.40.316.2
Arnoldas KULBOKA302914031744.28320241.1384388.45.21.30.410.214.3
Cameron MCGRIFF292312329042.45215932.7354872.95.71.60.81.30.312.3
Scottie LEWIS323013929447.33110529.54450882.92.21.32.41.512.1
JT THOR727357646.131618.871353.85.61.10.71.4112
Joe CHEALEY28299024736.4186229717792.23.66.10.82.40.211
D.J. CARTON22258718447.3217926.6212972.43.3311.90.510.4
Jarrell BRANTLEY10223810137.683821.1101662.55.72.41.31.70.710.2
Chudier BILE1612348639.5114524.471163.62.40.80.80.90.25.6
Ikenna NDUGBA23184510443.3103826.37977.822.40.81.10.14.9
LiAngelo BALL28134812040308336.12366.71.10.30.40.30.14.6
Jermaine HALEY718102441.741136.4111005.12.41.110.13.6
Norense ODIASE1713223956.4010101376.93.80.70.51.10.43.6
Tyree WHITE12551338.53837.512501.70.20.1001.3