Raptors 905 2021-2022

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Svi MYKHAILIUK138112347.871643.8551004103040
Dalano BANTON7347013751.1112839.3122254.58.95.91.42.90.424.1
Yuta WATANABE14081844.4410402210010001424
Justin CHAMPAGNIE143610922348.9368840.9283677.88.11.61.12.11.121.1
Reggie PERRY223117137745.43311528.7445777.211.52.61.52.50.720.3
Kevon HARRIS243013428447.23710834.33750745.73.61.21.90.515.1
Isaac BONGA242811926844.4309930.3293778.49.53.81.12.3113.2
Breein TYREE262412528144.54011235.7354381.42.83.711.80.413.2
David JOHNSON23249824040.84714532.4131681.33.22.50.81.20.411.5
Ashton HAGANS27279723042.2195633.9506280.63.86.71.930.510.8
Aaron BEST292810523644.54312534.4334376.75.120.710.210.7
Jodie MEEKS18205812347.2326648.5242885.72.81.40.31.20.110.4
Justin SMITH292210418456.5010203557.15.70.80.70.60.78.4
Malachi FLYNN32693228.121513.32366.73.33.31.31.308
Obadiah NOEL22174812239.3135623.2182378.31.81.50.60.906.2
Josh HALL24144711341.6123930.8153148.4310.30.80.35.6
Michael GILMORE2114296743.32201071353.840.60.60.80.13.3
Romaro GILL810915600002366.73.40.40.111.42.6
Alex ANTETOKOUNMPO15814285071838.945801.30.30.30.70.12.6