Salt Lake City Stars 2021-2022

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Carsen EDWARDS3136308670469925838.4728782.82.74.21.43.20.226.8
Derrick ALSTON JR153510523943.9249226.1354676.16.92.40.71.50.219.6
Jared BUTLER32823504661931.62366.73.36140.318.3
Jared WILSON-FRAME323619649639.510729136.8303781.14.65.30.73.10.217
Udoka AZUBUIKE13071258.30001110016123416
Yoeli CHILDS233015624962.71616.7285154.910.21.70.81.21.415.6
Xavier SNEED15326617038.8258529.4394684.85.92.71.31.90.415.1
Marques BOLDEN20329518451.6174339.5264261.99.31.20.91.41.912.3
MaCio TEAGUE12265412144.693228.1141593.33.32.70.710.211.8
Rayvonte RICE23299323040.43611331.9283677.83.61.71.41.20.411.8
Pe’Shon HOWARD524142948.361442.95683.34.82.610.808.6
Tarkus FERGUSON17244611241.132823948503.71.90.90.70.67.7
Gerard TARIN1619488258.59185091752.95.80.90.60.90.37.4
Tra-Deon HOLLINS1225327443.2153542.971163.92.87.11.52.40.37.3
Daxter MILES Jr.19265115233.6126219.4152268.22.61.71.20.70.27.2
J.J. AVILA724132356.561346.2221005.420.70.60.75.1
Nino JOHNSON1718295750.903071258.34.30.71.210.64.1
Casdon JARDINE151333.31333.3000000103
Zaire WADE121983026.731618.82366.72.51.30.80.90.41.8