Agua Caliente Clippers 2021-2022

Statistiques en saison régulière

JoueurGPMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RBASSTTOBSPTS
Brandon BOSTON JR33623504651631.36966.7441.31.3120.7
Xavier MOON213315534245.3308037.5343987.24.6712.3118.7
Keaton WALLACE313421345646.75914341.3526382.55.75.21.71.90.618.1
Nate DARLING3132184438429024337475290.44.33.40.72.20.717.1
Keon JOHNSON7314211337.292931101566.74.63.10.94.31.415.4
George KING323314532644.57920937.83850766.72.81.31.50.613.5
Shevon THOMPSON262414120568.8010364481.811.20.70.81.70.813.1
Kris DUNN15276815045.383225192770.45.14.41.72.20.911.8
Trevon SCOTT293212728444.74112034.2112445.8721.21.40.710.8
Jordan FORD312411224554.7409840.8242885.723.40.8109.7
Chris WALKER19166712055.8010152171.45.60.70.60.91.28.4
Emmitt WILLIAMS23206211952.1173844.7253180.64.80.80.71.10.58.1
Kameron EDWARDS1255955.6125034750.40.10.20.30.21.4
Gary CHIVICHYAN732922.21616.70000000.100.7
Rion BROWN31305003001011.3010.70